General final classification - Classement général final

Saturday 27 August 2005
by  Marc salama
popularity : 10%

4th New Classes World Championship

Courses Director : Mike Campbell Jones.


PF1 : Individual final classification

PF1 = Paramotor Footlaunch 1 sit = Paramoteur Décollage à Pied Monoplace

No NAC Pilot T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 Total Pos
Task PureNav Precis EcoNav NavTime Clover TriOut SlowFast NavUnk PureEco JapSlal
Date: 21-aoû 22-aoû 23-aoû 23-aoû 24-aoû 24-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû
Status: Official Official Official Cancel. Official Official Official Official Official Cancel.
5 FRA Mathieu ROUANET 833 500 699 - 436 867 389 1000 889 - 5613 1
16 GBR Michel CARNET 541 250 1000 - 453 815 377 1000 924 - 5360 2
33 FRA Tristan GUILLABEAU 833 483 769 - 381 595 348 1000 839 - 5248 3
17 FRA Ronan CHOLLOU 833 500 769 - 358 643 473 1000 630 - 5206 4
52 CZE Frantisek SALAVA 1000 433 615 - 480 679 407 1000 542 - 5156 5
10 BEL Johan BOSSUYT 962 500 692 - 462 546 371 1000 245 - 4778 6
34 FRA Laurent SALINAS 620 467 420 - 407 666 310 1000 766 - 4656 7
35 FRA Nicolas SALINAS 833 500 350 - 429 555 410 1000 560 - 4637 8
45 ESP Cesar MALDONADO 487 500 692 - 375 420 391 1000 766 - 4631 9
9 CZE Pavel BREZINA 370 483 559 - 500 523 407 1000 535 - 4377 10
36 GBR Dave HAIRS 107 483 839 - 228 807 379 1000 519 - 4362 11
51 CZE Josef KACER 643 500 692 - 471 542 364 714 407 - 4333 12
50 JPN Ryoya IGARASHI 107 500 538 - 387 677 408 1000 597 - 4214 13
53 CZE Pavel STEPAN 449 500 538 - 421 571 301 714 511 - 4005 14
25 ESP Nino MUELAS PENA 107 500 769 - 414 417 310 1000 397 - 3914 15
2 ESP Dani MARTINEZ 107 250 692 - 490 548 314 1000 511 - 3912 16
41 DEU Armin APPEL 577 433 489 - 421 449 344 857 304 - 3874 17
57 RUS Mikhail CHIKUROV 705 433 559 - 281 427 237 857 272 - 3771 18
8 CZE Vladimir PROCEK 73 417 559 - 471 622 367 714 536 - 3759 19
59 RUS Vladimir MAKURIN 376 500 420 - 429 386 282 1000 281 - 3674 20
3 FRA Sylvain MOISSERON 107 467 559 - 387 545 59 1000 531 - 3655 21
46 ESP Josep Maria SOLA 662 483 420 - 329 309 326 857 98 - 3484 22
1 ESP Ramon MORILLAS 171 483 0 - 500 0 302 1000 1000 - 3456 23
58 RUS Fedor POSTNOV 107 500 280 - 453 584 348 857 239 - 3368 24
14 BEL Stefaan MICHILS 0 500 492 - 296 684 0 857 519 - 3348 25
31 CAN David SIGIER 235 500 538 - 0 443 393 1000 103 - 3212 26
48 POL Adam CEGIELKA 359 500 280 - 462 153 268 857 322 - 3201 27
15 BEL Vincent VAN POTTELSBERGHE 321 483 692 - 316 0 247 857 253 - 3169 28
18 RUS Alexander BOGDANOV 278 250 0 - 490 412 313 1000 116 - 2859 29
26 POL Adam PASKA 175 467 489 - 0 0 315 1000 230 - 2676 30
37 GBR Paul HALLATT 107 387 280 - 333 0 314 1000 201 - 2622 31
54 ITA Giuseppe TOLLI 107 483 462 - 241 0 298 1000 0 - 2591 32
22 BEL Thierry MOREAU 188 417 420 - 211 443 0 714 177 - 2570 33
27 POL Krzysztof ROMICKI 73 250 489 - 375 0 408 800 131 - 2526 34
11 BEL Christopher STRUBBE 321 250 350 - 159 401 250 714 80 - 2525 35
23 BEL Philippe HAULAIT 107 450 350 - 213 365 203 714 112 - 2514 36
12 CZE Jiri KOUDELA 0 500 210 - 3 353 255 1000 148 - 2469 37
47 POL Jaroslaw BEKIER 107 383 84 - 276 0 348 1000 253 - 2451 38
64 RUS Andrej PTASHNIK 107 250 0 - 306 452 313 1000 0 - 2428 39
28 ITA Pasquale BIONDO 107 250 385 - 353 0 0 857 344 - 2296 40
38 AUT Bruno INNERHOFER 107 500 168 - 155 0 198 1000 144 - 2272 41
29 GBR Noel HUMPHREYS 0 250 70 - 228 341 286 714 334 - 2223 42
56 ITA Sandro PASSERI 201 483 385 - 258 0 342 0 277 - 1946 43
19 GBR Jansy KELLY 107 170 210 - 216 0 329 714 149 - 1895 44
39 CHN Desong GAO 107 400 308 - 293 0 232 429 103 - 1872 45
40 CHN Mingji WANG 107 500 615 - 166 341 0 0 120 - 1849 46
49 POL Maciej ZACZENIUK 143 483 280 - 490 0 333 0 39 - 1768 47
30 MCO Estelle CHEVALIER 73 250 0 - 296 0 279 714 138 - 1750 48
44 ESP Carlos CANIZARES 498 250 0 - 0 0 342 0 535 - 1625 49
20 GBR Robert KELLY 0 170 0 - 304 0 283 714 82 - 1553 50
55 ITA Stefano BOLOGNINI 107 250 0 - 170 0 94 857 74 - 1552 51
24 ITA Mario PERFETTI 0 353 0 - 33 0 0 571 86 - 1043 52
32 SAU Ahmed AL ZAHRANI 107 400 140 - 255 0 0 0 0 - 902 53
65 RUS Vladimir SHUKAYLO 158 250 210 - 6 0 0 0 58 - 682 54
66 CHN Ke ZHANG 107 0 168 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 275 55

PF1 : Classification by Nation Teams

NAC T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10
Task PureNav Precis EcoNav NavTime Clover TriOut SlowFast NavUnk PureEco JapSlal
Date: 21-aoû 22-aoû 23-aoû 23-aoû 24-aoû 24-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû Score Position
Status: Official Official Official Cancel. Official Official Official Official Official Cancel.
FRA 2499 1500 2237 - 1272 2176 1272 3000 2494 - 16450 1
CZE 2092 1500 1866 - 1451 1872 1181 3000 1613 - 14575 2
ESP 1647 1483 2153 - 1404 1385 1059 3000 2301 - 14432 3
GBR 755 1120 2119 - 1090 1963 1085 3000 1777 - 12909 4
BEL 1604 1483 1876 - 1074 1673 868 2714 1017 - 12309 5
RUS 1359 1433 1259 - 1372 1463 974 3000 792 - 11652 6
POL 677 1450 1258 - 1327 153 1089 2857 805 - 9616 7
ITA 415 1319 1232 - 852 0 734 2714 707 - 7973 8
JPN 107 500 538 - 387 677 408 1000 597 - 4214 9
CHN 321 900 1091 - 459 341 232 429 223 - 3996 10
DEU 577 433 489 - 421 449 344 857 304 - 3874 11
CAN 235 500 538 - 0 443 393 1000 103 - 3212 12
AUT 107 500 168 - 155 0 198 1000 144 - 2272 13
MCO 73 250 0 - 296 0 279 714 138 - 1750 14
SAU 107 400 140 - 255 0 0 0 0 - 902 15

PL1 : Individual final classification

PL1 = Paramotor Landplane 1 sit = Chariot Paramoteur Monoplace

No NAC Pilot T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 Total Pos
Task PureNav Precis EcoNav NavTime Clover TriOut SlowFast NavUnk PureEco JapSlal
Date: 21-aoû 22-aoû 23-aoû 23-aoû 24-aoû 24-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû
Status: Official Official Official Official Official Official Official Official Official Official
108 FRA Vincent CECCARELLI 772 383 1000 869 391 876 336 1000 236 443 6306 1
101 RUS Igor POTAPKIN 638 500 875 289 500 854 359 857 836 500 6208 2
115 CZE Petr MATOUSEK 168 483 875 953 396 570 385 857 1000 433 6120 3
112 CZE Michal KRIVANEK 369 250 875 866 442 0 412 857 811 457 5339 4
103 RUS Vadim BURHTIYAROV 570 250 750 414 492 670 293 857 532 411 5239 5
102 RUS Vassily DYACHENKO 483 500 375 161 455 402 359 857 643 361 4596 6
110 DEU Richard KRUGER SPRENGEL 800 483 500 976 159 0 296 714 162 192 4282 7
111 CZE Zdenek ANDRLIK 0 250 625 1000 363 0 161 857 149 0 3405 8
109 LTU Gytenis ORLOVAS 168 250 500 161 367 0 398 714 531 257 3346 9
107 RUS Nikolai KARABCHUK 60 250 0 811 391 583 463 429 160 0 3147 10
117 RUS Artur FENICHEV 242 467 0 313 401 686 0 429 252 173 2963 11
114 CZE Micheala MACHARTOVA 168 450 0 0 424 0 0 0 0 0 1042 12
105 AUT Peter METZGER 168 350 125 161 0 0 0 0 119 0 923 13
116 RUS Mikhail MNATSAKANOV 0 483 375 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 861 14
106 AUT Dieter WECHSELBERGER 134 250 125 0 0 0 163 0 70 0 742 15

PL2 : Individual final classification

PL2 = Paramotor Landplane 2 sits = Chariot Paramoteur Biplace

No NAC Pilot T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 Total Pos
Task PureNav Precis EcoNav NavTime Clover TriOut SlowFast NavUnk PureEco JapSlal
Date: 21-aoû 22-aoû 23-aoû 23-aoû 24-aoû 24-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû 26-aoû
Status: Official Official Official - Official Official Official Official Official Official
208 DEU Gunar BARTHEL / STOLZEL 745 500 444 - 470 597 478 1000 385 500 5119 1
211 RUS Valery MANSHIN / ANDRIANOV 0 250 1000 - 0 839 471 571 1000 461 4592 2
202 AUT Helmut STERN / WIDHALM 1000 339 355 - 366 443 330 571 297 307 4008 3
210 LTU Grigorijus ORLOVAS / J.KATYKINIENE 72 464 444 - 500 523 283 571 629 449 3935 4
212 RUS Alexander SHAKOVETS / BUSHUEV 702 482 667 - 73 0 471 457 426 338 3616 5
213 RUS Mikhail KONONENKO / KOROLENKO 362 500 556 - 242 0 378 143 461 233 2875 6
201 RUS Mikhail KOZMIN / KAYGORODOV 0 500 0 - 286 684 472 0 551 359 2852 7
206 ISR Yuval DRORY / DUNAEVSKY 85 304 111 - 256 614 264 429 584 168 2815 8
204 ISR Hannan SALINSON / HAIM 0 250 222 - 62 0 189 286 295 101 1405 9

PL : Classification by Nation Teams

NAC PL1 PL2 Team Score Position
RUS 17404 12648 30052 1
CZE 15293 15293 2
DEU 4282 5119 9401 3
LTU 3346 3935 7281 4
FRA 6306 6306 5
AUT 1665 4008 5673 6
ISR 4220 4220 7

Terms definition

First character : Type of control system

A = Movable Aerodynamic Control System

W = Weight-shift Control System

P = Paraglider Control System

Second character: Type of landing device

L = Landplane

S = Seaplane

A = Amphibian

F = Foot-launched

Third character: Number of persons

1 = Flown solo

2 = Flown with two persons



Herbier


5 sites référencés dans ce secteur